-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kotal-e Kaj Qol

Map of Kotal-e Kaj Qol Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kaj Qol,Kowtal-e Kajqul,Kowtal-e Kajqūl,Kōtal-e Kaj Qōl,کوتل کج قول, Kōtal-e Kaj Qōl

Kotal-e Kaj Qol

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kaj Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kaj Qōl. See Kotal-e Kaj Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kaj Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Kaj Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24025/66.27122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kaj Qol
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kaj Qol

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kaj Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kaj Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kaj Qol, Afghanistan