-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lalistu

Map of Lalistu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalestu,Lalistu,Lālestu,Lālistū,لالستو, Lālistū

Lalistu

Welcome to the Lalistu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālistū. See Lalistu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālistū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lalistu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23584/66.45769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Lalistu
  •  
Places near Lalistu

Online Dating

Lalistu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalistu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalistu, Afghanistan