-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Rahmani

Map of Rahmani Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahmani,Raḩmānī,رحمانی,Ṟahmānī, Raḩmānī

Rahmani

Welcome to the Rahmani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩmānī. See Rahmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩmānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Rahmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22694/66.34041
  • Altitude: 2789 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Rahmani
  •  
Places near Rahmani

Online Dating

Rahmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahmani, Afghanistan