-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Balachoy Ghar

Map of Balachoy Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balachoy Ghar,Balachuy Ghar,Balacoy Ghar,Bālāchōy Ghar,Bālāchūy Ghar,Bālācōy Ghaṟ,بالاچوی غر, Bālāchōy Ghar

Balachoy Ghar

Welcome to the Balachoy Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālāchōy Ghar. See Balachoy Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālāchōy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Balachoy Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15325/66.49476
  • Altitude: 3259 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Balachoy Ghar
  •  
Places near Balachoy Ghar

Online Dating

Balachoy Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balachoy Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balachoy Ghar, Afghanistan