-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shakh Tut Mandeh

Map of Shakh Tut Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh Tut Mandeh,Shakh Towt Mandah,Shakh Tut Mandeh,Shākh Towt Māndah,Shākh Tūt Māndêh,Šākh Tūt Māndeh,شاخ توت مانده, Shākh Tūt Māndêh

Shakh Tut Mandeh

Welcome to the Shakh Tut Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh Tūt Māndêh. See Shakh Tut Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh Tūt Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shakh Tut Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19847/66.29563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shakh Tut Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shakh Tut Mandeh

Online Dating

Shakh Tut Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Tut Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Tut Mandeh, Afghanistan