-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shakh Tut Ghar

Map of Shakh Tut Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh Tut Ghar,Shakh Towt Ghar,Shakh Tut Ghar,Shākh Towt Ghar,Shākh Tūt Ghar,Šākh Tūt Ghar,شاخ توت غر, Shākh Tūt Ghar

Shakh Tut Ghar

Welcome to the Shakh Tut Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh Tūt Ghar. See Shakh Tut Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh Tūt Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shakh Tut Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15155/66.33684
  • Altitude: 2536 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shakh Tut Ghar
  •  
Places near Shakh Tut Ghar

Online Dating

Shakh Tut Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Tut Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Tut Ghar, Afghanistan