-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daywalak Mandeh

Map of Daywalak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalak Mandeh,Daywālak Māndêh,Dewalak Mandah,Dewalak Mandeh,دیوالک مانده,Ḏēwālak Māndah,Ḏēwālak Mānḏeh, Daywālak Māndêh

Daywalak Mandeh

Welcome to the Daywalak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālak Māndêh. See Daywalak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daywalak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16468/66.32844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Daywalak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Daywalak Mandeh

Online Dating

Daywalak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywalak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalak Mandeh, Afghanistan