Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Srah Nawah

Map of Srah Nawah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Nawa,Srah Naveh,Srah Nawah,Srah Nāwah,Sṟa Nāwa,Sṟah Nāveh,سره ناوه, Srah Nāwah

Srah Nawah

Welcome to the Srah Nawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Nāwah. See Srah Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Srah Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Srah Nawah
Places near Srah Nawah

Online Dating

Srah Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Nawah, Afghanistan