-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Torbat Baba Ghar

Map of Shah Torbat Baba Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Torbat Baba Ghar,Shah Torbat Baba Ghar,Shah Towrbat Baba Ghar,Shāh Towrbat Bābā Ghar,Shāh Tōrbāt Bābā Ghar,Sāh Tōṟbat Bābā Ghaṟ,شاه توربات بابا غر, Shāh Tōrbāt Bābā Ghar

Shah Torbat Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Torbat Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tōrbāt Bābā Ghar. See Shah Torbat Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tōrbāt Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shah Torbat Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16293/66.34118
  • Altitude: 2613 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shah Torbat Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Torbat Baba Ghar
Srah Nāwah (1.2 km) Shākh Tūt (3.7 km) Khāk Shāhrak (4.7 km) Dēwālak (4.8 km) Sūrkay Nāwah (4.9 km) Wulangak (5.3 km) Kāwchaqīr Kārēz (5.8 km) Bārqūlī (8 km) Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz (8 km) Bādāmak (9.2 km) Khām (10.4 km) Tūsalah (11.4 km) Shōrāw (12.6 km) Jahwêz (12.6 km) Liwān (12.9 km) Lwaṟ Kārēz (13.2 km) Sarkōl (13.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Shah Torbat Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Torbat Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Torbat Baba Ghar, Afghanistan