-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Torah Tsakey

Map of Torah Tsakey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Cakey,Torah Tsakey,Tureh Tsakey,Tōrah Tsakêy,Tōṟa Cakey,Tūreh Tsakey,توره څکۍ, Tōrah Tsakêy

Torah Tsakey

Welcome to the Torah Tsakey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Tsakêy. See Torah Tsakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Tsakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Torah Tsakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15911/66.30788
  • Altitude: 2315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Torah Tsakey
  •  
Places near Torah Tsakey

Online Dating

Torah Tsakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Tsakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Tsakey, Afghanistan