Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kala Mandeh

Map of Kala Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Mandah,Kala Mandeh,Kalā Māndah,Kalā Māndêh,Kalā Mānḏeh,کلا مانده, Kalā Māndêh

Kala Mandeh

Welcome to the Kala Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Māndêh. See Kala Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kala Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kala Mandeh
Places near Kala Mandeh

Online Dating

Kala Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kala Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Mandeh, Afghanistan