-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Siahgak Koh

Map of Siahgak Koh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siagak Kuh,Siahgak Koh,Syagak Koh,Syāgak Koh,Sīāgak Kūh,Sīāhgak Kōh,سیاه گک کوه, Sīāhgak Kōh

Siahgak Koh

Welcome to the Siahgak Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhgak Kōh. See Siahgak Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhgak Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siahgak Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18552/66.23528
  • Altitude: 1880 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Siahgak Koh
  •  
Places near Siahgak Koh
Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz (4.3 km) Sūrkay Nāwah (6.2 km) Kāwchaqīr Kārēz (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (6.7 km) ‘Idak (7.8 km) Khāk Shāhrak (8 km) Shīnyah (8.8 km) Srah Nāwah (9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz (9.1 km) Lwaṟ Kārēz (9.3 km) Hūtah (9.4 km) Balāgh (9.8 km) Dēwālak (11.1 km) Lōy Ghōyinah (11.8 km) Ghūyihā (11.8 km) Wulangak (12.3 km) Khōsh Khadīr (12.8 km) Shākh Tūt (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Siahgak Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siahgak Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahgak Koh, Afghanistan