Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khalaj Darreh

Map of Khalaj Darreh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalaj Darrah,Khalaj Darreh,Khalaj Ḏaṟṟah, Khalaj Darreh

Khalaj Darreh

Welcome to the Khalaj Darreh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalaj Darreh. See Khalaj Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalaj Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khalaj Darreh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khalaj Darreh
Places near Khalaj Darreh

Online Dating

Khalaj Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalaj Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalaj Darreh, Afghanistan