Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zin Darrah

Map of Zin Darrah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zīn Darrah

Zin Darrah

Welcome to the Zin Darrah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīn Darrah. See Zin Darrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīn Darrah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Zin Darrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Zin Darrah
Places near Zin Darrah

Online Dating

Zin Darrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zin Darrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zin Darrah, Afghanistan