-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jar-e Kamrut

Map of Jar-e Kamrut Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kamrut,Jar-e Kamrūt,Kamrowt Jar-e,Kamrut Jare,Kamṟowt Jar-e,Kamṟūt Jaṟe,جر کمروت, Jar-e Kamrūt

Jar-e Kamrut

Welcome to the Jar-e Kamrut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kamrūt. See Jar-e Kamrut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kamrūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Kamrut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18968/66.21044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kamrut
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kamrut

Online Dating

Jar-e Kamrut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kamrut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kamrut, Afghanistan