-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dirowsh

Map of Dirowsh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deravsh,Deraws,Dirowsh,دروش,Ḏeṟaws, Dirowsh

Dirowsh

Welcome to the Dirowsh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirowsh. See Dirowsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirowsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dirowsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20762/66.10016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dirowsh
  •  
Places near Dirowsh

Online Dating

Dirowsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirowsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirowsh, Afghanistan