Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghuyene Darrah

Map of Ghuyene Darrah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghoyene Darrah,Ghuyene Darrah,Ghōyenē Ḏaṟṟah,Ghūyenē Darrah, Ghūyenē Darrah

Ghuyene Darrah

Welcome to the Ghuyene Darrah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūyenē Darrah. See Ghuyene Darrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūyenē Darrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghuyene Darrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghuyene Darrah
Places near Ghuyene Darrah

Online Dating

Ghuyene Darrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghuyene Darrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuyene Darrah, Afghanistan