-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gandaw Chinah

Map of Gandaw Chinah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandab Chinah,Gandab Cineh,Gandaw Chinah,Gandāb Chīnah,Gandāb Čineh,Gandāw Chīnah,گنداو چینه, Gandāw Chīnah

Gandaw Chinah

Welcome to the Gandaw Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandāw Chīnah. See Gandaw Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandāw Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gandaw Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02486/66.19832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gandaw Chinah
  •  
Places near Gandaw Chinah

Online Dating

Gandaw Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandaw Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandaw Chinah, Afghanistan