-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chakay Mandeh

Map of Chakay Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakay Mandeh,Chakay Mandah,Chakay Mandeh,Chakay Māndah,Chakay Māndêh,Čakay Māndeh,چکی مانده, Chakay Māndêh

Chakay Mandeh

Welcome to the Chakay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakay Māndêh. See Chakay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chakay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10873/66.18187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Chakay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chakay Mandeh

Online Dating

Chakay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakay Mandeh, Afghanistan