-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Suf Mandeh

Map of Suf Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowf Mandah,Sowf Māndah,Suf Mandeh,Sūf Māndêh,Sūf Mānḏeh,سوف مانده, Sūf Māndêh

Suf Mandeh

Welcome to the Suf Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūf Māndêh. See Suf Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūf Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Suf Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15666/66.24328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Suf Mandeh
  •  
Places near Suf Mandeh

Online Dating

Suf Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suf Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suf Mandeh, Afghanistan