-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kharbaydak Ghar

Map of Kharbaydak Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbaydak Ghar,Kharbedak Ghar,Kharbidak Ghar,Kharbīdak Ghar,Khaṟbēḏak Ghaṟ,خربیدک غر, Kharbaydak Ghar

Kharbaydak Ghar

Welcome to the Kharbaydak Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharbaydak Ghar. See Kharbaydak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharbaydak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharbaydak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08085/66.24547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kharbaydak Ghar
  •  
Places near Kharbaydak Ghar

Online Dating

Kharbaydak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharbaydak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbaydak Ghar, Afghanistan