-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khwajah Khadir

Map of Khwajah Khadir Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Khadir,Khvājeh Khadīr,Khwaja Khadir,Khwajah Khadir,Khwāja Khaḏīṟ,Khwājah Khadīr,خواجه خدیر, Khwājah Khadīr

Khwajah Khadir

Welcome to the Khwajah Khadir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khadīr. See Khwajah Khadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khadīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Khadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06695/66.21971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khadir
  •  
Places near Khwajah Khadir

Online Dating

Khwajah Khadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Khadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khadir, Afghanistan