-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Darreh-e Farakh

Map of Darreh-e Farakh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Farakh,Darreh-e Farakh,Darreh-e Farākh,Ḏaṟṟahe Faṟākh, Darreh-e Farākh

Darreh-e Farakh

Welcome to the Darreh-e Farakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-e Farākh. See Darreh-e Farakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-e Farākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-e Farakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00972/66.35528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Darreh-e Farakh
  •  
Places near Darreh-e Farakh

Online Dating

Darreh-e Farakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-e Farakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-e Farakh, Afghanistan