-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Darah-ye Farakh Ghar

Map of Darah-ye Farakh Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Farakh Ghar,Darah-ye Farākh Ghar,Darrahe Farakh Ghar,Darreh-e Farakh Ghar,Darreh-e Farākh Ghar,درۀ فراخ غر,Ḏaṟṟahe Faṟākh Ghaṟ, Darah-ye Farākh Ghar

Darah-ye Farakh Ghar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Farakh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Farākh Ghar. See Darah-ye Farakh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Farākh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Farakh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0694/66.33043
  • Altitude: 3157 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Farakh Ghar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Farakh Ghar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Farakh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Farakh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Farakh Ghar, Afghanistan