Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sepi Aw Shaylah

Map of Sepi Aw Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepi Aw Seleh,Sepi Aw Shaylah,Sepi Aw Šēleh,Sepid Ab Shelah,Sepīd Āb Shēlah,Sêpī Āw Shaylah,سپی آو شیله, Sêpī Āw Shaylah

Sepi Aw Shaylah

Welcome to the Sepi Aw Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêpī Āw Shaylah. See Sepi Aw Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêpī Āw Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sepi Aw Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sepi Aw Shaylah
Places near Sepi Aw Shaylah

Online Dating

Sepi Aw Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sepi Aw Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sepi Aw Shaylah, Afghanistan