-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sreh Gawal Lash

Map of Sreh Gawal Lash Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sreh Gawal Las,Sreh Gawal Lash,Sreh Gawāl Lāš,Sṟeh Gawāl Lāsh, Sṟeh Gawāl Lāsh

Sreh Gawal Lash

Welcome to the Sreh Gawal Lash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sṟeh Gawāl Lāsh. See Sreh Gawal Lash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sṟeh Gawāl Lāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sreh Gawal Lash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13317/66.50169
  • Altitude: 2498 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Sreh Gawal Lash
  •  
Places near Sreh Gawal Lash

Online Dating

Sreh Gawal Lash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sreh Gawal Lash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sreh Gawal Lash, Afghanistan