-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tor Pataw

Map of Tor Pataw Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Pataw,Tur Patab,Tōr Patāw,Tōṟ Patāw,Tūr Patāb,تور پتاو, Tōr Patāw

Tor Pataw

Welcome to the Tor Pataw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Patāw. See Tor Pataw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Patāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tor Pataw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11898/66.48825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Tor Pataw
  •  
Places near Tor Pataw

Online Dating

Tor Pataw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Pataw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Pataw, Afghanistan