-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daryab Rod

Map of Daryab Rod Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryab Rod,Daryab Rud,Daryāb Rōd,Daryāb Rūd,دریاب رود,Ḏaṟyāb Ṟōḏ, Daryāb Rōd

Daryab Rod

Welcome to the Daryab Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryāb Rōd. See Daryab Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryāb Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daryab Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09409/66.45897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Daryab Rod
  •  
Places near Daryab Rod

Online Dating

Daryab Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daryab Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryab Rod, Afghanistan