-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Torah

Map of Shah Torah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Tora,Sah Tōṟa,Shah Torah,Shah Towrah,Shāh Towṟah,Shāh Tōrah,شاه توره, Shāh Tōrah

Shah Torah

Welcome to the Shah Torah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tōrah. See Shah Torah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shah Torah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08905/66.41325
  • Altitude: 2722 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Shah Torah
  •  
Places near Shah Torah

Online Dating

Shah Torah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Torah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Torah, Afghanistan