-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ubetu

Map of Ubetu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obatu,Ubetu,Ubêtū,ابتو, Ubêtū

Ubetu

Welcome to the Ubetu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ubêtū. See Ubetu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ubêtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ubetu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01034/66.48439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Ubetu
  •  
Places near Ubetu
Shīnah (6.7 km) Jahwêz (9 km) Pāy Bārīkī (9.1 km) Liwān (9.4 km) Shōrāw (9.9 km) Sarkōl (10.4 km) Lwaṟ Bārīkī (10.4 km) Alar (12 km) Lwaṟ Garm Āb (12.9 km) Wardak Kōṯ (13.1 km) Manighār (13.3 km) Shnah Kalā (13.4 km) Srah Kalā (13.7 km) Siyāh Chow (14.3 km) Chahār Āsyāb (14.3 km) Shashpar (14.7 km) Nōkrōz (15.4 km) Garm Āb (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Ubetu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ubetu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ubetu, Afghanistan