Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daduk Peshtah

Map of Daduk Peshtah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadowk Poshteh,Daduk Peshtah,Daduk Pesta,Dadūk Pês̲h̲tah,ددوک پښته,Ḏaḏowk Pos̲h̲teh,Ḏaḏūk Pesta, Dadūk Pês̲h̲tah

Daduk Peshtah

Welcome to the Daduk Peshtah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dadūk Pês̲h̲tah. See Daduk Peshtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dadūk Pês̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daduk Peshtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Daduk Peshtah
Places near Daduk Peshtah

Online Dating

Daduk Peshtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daduk Peshtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daduk Peshtah, Afghanistan