-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hazarparan

Map of Hazarparan Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazarparan,Hazarparan,Hazārparān,Hazāṟpaṟān,Hezarparan,Hezārparān,هزارپران, Hazārparān

Hazarparan

Welcome to the Hazarparan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārparān. See Hazarparan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārparān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hazarparan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9904/65.55227
  • Altitude: 1652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Hazarparan
  •  
Places near Hazarparan

Online Dating

Hazarparan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarparan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarparan, Afghanistan