-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat

Map of De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mya `Abd ol Hamid Agha Ziarat,De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat,De Mya `Abdulhamid Agha Zyarat,De Myā ‘Abd ol Ḩamīd Āghā Zīārat,Dê Myā ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Āghā Zīārat,M'yaabdul'khamidaga-Ziarat,M’yaabdul’khamidaga-Ziarat,د ميا عبد الحميد آغا زيارت,د میا عبدل حمید آغا زیارت,Ḏe Myā ‘Abḏulḩamīḏ Āghā Zyāṟat, Dê Myā ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Āghā Zīārat

De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Myā ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Āghā Zīārat. See De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Myā ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95751/65.5041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mya `Abdul Hamid Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan