-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Janan Ghar

Map of Janan Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhinangar,Janan Ghar,Jānān Ghar,جانان غر, Jānān Ghar

Janan Ghar

Welcome to the Janan Ghar google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānān Ghar. See Janan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Janan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93377/65.51852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Janan Ghar
  •  
Places near Janan Ghar

Online Dating

Janan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janan Ghar, Afghanistan