Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kshetah Gowrgin

Map of Kshetah Gowrgin Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Gawrgin,Kshattagaurgin,Kshattah Gawrgin,Kshattah Gawrgīn,Kshetah Gowrgin,Ks̲h̲êtah Gowrgīn,Kšatta Gawrgīn,kshth gwrgyn,كشته گورگین,کښته گورگین, Ks̲h̲êtah Gowrgīn

Kshetah Gowrgin

Welcome to the Kshetah Gowrgin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Gowrgīn. See Kshetah Gowrgin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Gowrgīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Gowrgin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kshetah Gowrgin
Places near Kshetah Gowrgin

Online Dating

Kshetah Gowrgin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Gowrgin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Gowrgin, Afghanistan