Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lwar Kakrak

Map of Lwar Kakrak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varkakrak,Lwar Kakrak,Lwaṟ Kakrak,L’varkakrak,lwr kkrk,لور ككرك,لوړ ککرک, Lwaṟ Kakrak

Lwar Kakrak

Welcome to the Lwar Kakrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Kakrak. See Lwar Kakrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Kakrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Kakrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Lwar Kakrak
Places near Lwar Kakrak

Online Dating

Lwar Kakrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Kakrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Kakrak, Afghanistan