-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Darwan Mandeh

Map of Darwan Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvan Mandah,Darvanmandekh,Darwan Mandeh,Dārvān Māndah,Dārwān Māndêh,داروان مانده,Ḏāṟwān Mānḏeh, Dārwān Māndêh

Darwan Mandeh

Welcome to the Darwan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārwān Māndêh. See Darwan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārwān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darwan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99106/65.73538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darwan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Darwan Mandeh

Online Dating

Darwan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwan Mandeh, Afghanistan