-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khalilay Ghar

Map of Khalilay Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khililaygar,Khalilay Ghar,khlyly ghr,خللی غر,خليلی غر, Khalilay Ghar

Khalilay Ghar

Welcome to the Khalilay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalilay Ghar. See Khalilay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalilay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalilay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98016/65.93991
  • Altitude: 2966 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khalilay Ghar
  •  
Places near Khalilay Ghar

Online Dating

Khalilay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalilay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalilay Ghar, Afghanistan