-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ziarat Ghar

Map of Ziarat Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Ghar,De Zyarat Ghar,Dê Zīārat Ghar,Gora Ziaratgar,Ziarat Ghar,Ziarate Ghar,Zyarat Ghar,Zyarate Ghar,Zyāṟat Ghaṟ,Zyāṟate Ghaṟ,Zīārat Ghar,Zīārate Ghar,d zyart ghr,د زيارت غر,د زیارت غر,زیارت غر,Ḏe Zyārat Ghaṟ, Zīārat Ghar

Ziarat Ghar

Welcome to the Ziarat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat Ghar. See Ziarat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93978/65.98552
  • Altitude: 2876 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat Ghar
  •  
Places near Ziarat Ghar

Online Dating

Ziarat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat Ghar, Afghanistan