Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Avinika

Map of Avinika Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avinika,Awi Nikeh,Āwi Nikeh,Āwī Nīkêh,آوی نیکه, Avinika


Welcome to the Avinika google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Avinika. See Avinika photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Avinika area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Avinika
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Avinika
Places near Avinika

Online Dating

Avinika Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Avinika, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Avinika, Afghanistan