Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Du Landay Ghar

Map of Du Landay Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolanday Ghar,Du Landay Ghar,Dū Lanḏay Ghar,Gora Dulandaygar,dlndy ghr,دلندی غر,دو لنډی غر, Dū Lanḏay Ghar

Du Landay Ghar

Welcome to the Du Landay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Lanḏay Ghar. See Du Landay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Lanḏay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Du Landay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2264 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Du Landay Ghar
Places near Du Landay Ghar

Online Dating

Du Landay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Du Landay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Landay Ghar, Afghanistan