-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ab Kash Mandeh

Map of Ab Kash Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Kash Mandeh,Abkas Mandeh,Abkash Mandah,Abkashmandekh,Avkashimandekh,Awkas Mandeh,Awkash Mandah,Awkash Māndah,Awkaš Māndeh,awksh mandh,Āb Kash Māndêh,Ābkash Māndah,Ābkaš Māndeh,آب کش مانده,آو کش مانده,اوکش مانده, Āb Kash Māndêh

Ab Kash Mandeh

Welcome to the Ab Kash Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Kash Māndêh. See Ab Kash Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Kash Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Kash Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79641/65.82737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ab Kash Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ab Kash Mandeh

Online Dating

Ab Kash Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Kash Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Kash Mandeh, Afghanistan