Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Anarak Mandeh

Map of Anarak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarak Mandah,Anarak Mandeh,Anarakmandekh,Anārak Māndah,Anārak Māndêh,Anāṟak Mānḏeh,anark mandh,انارك مانده,انارک مانده, Anārak Māndêh

Anarak Mandeh

Welcome to the Anarak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārak Māndêh. See Anarak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anarak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Anarak Mandeh
Places near Anarak Mandeh

Online Dating

Anarak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anarak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anarak Mandeh, Afghanistan