-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Butow

Map of Butow Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botaw,Butau,Butow,بتو, Butow

Butow

Welcome to the Butow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Butow. See Butow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Butow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Butow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92202/65.55568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Butow
  •  
Places near Butow

Online Dating

Butow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Butow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butow, Afghanistan