-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nargisay

Map of Nargisay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nargisay,Nargesay,Nargisay,نرگسی, Nargisay

Nargisay

Welcome to the Nargisay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nargisay. See Nargisay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nargisay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nargisay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8773/65.52919
  • Altitude: 1585 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Nargisay
  •  
Places near Nargisay

Online Dating

Nargisay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nargisay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nargisay, Afghanistan