Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nayzai Ghar

Map of Nayzai Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayzigar,Nayzai Ghar,Nayzaī Ghar,Nayzi Ghar,نیزی غر, Nayzaī Ghar

Nayzai Ghar

Welcome to the Nayzai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayzaī Ghar. See Nayzai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayzaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nayzai Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2019 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nayzai Ghar
Places near Nayzai Ghar

Online Dating

Nayzai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayzai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayzai Ghar, Afghanistan