-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Awlia Mandeh

Map of Awlia Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aul'yamandekh,Aul’yamandekh,Awlia Mandeh,Awlya Mandeh,Awlyā Mānḏeh,Awlīā Māndêh,`Olya Mandah,اولیا مانده,علیا مانده,‘Olyā Māndah, Awlīā Māndêh

Awlia Mandeh

Welcome to the Awlia Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlīā Māndêh. See Awlia Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlīā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awlia Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78292/65.8129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Awlia Mandeh
  •  
Places near Awlia Mandeh

Online Dating

Awlia Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awlia Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlia Mandeh, Afghanistan