Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khinjak Mazar Ghar

Map of Khinjak Mazar Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khindzhakmazargar,Khenjakmazar Ghar,Khenjakmazār Ghar,Khinjak Mazar Ghar,Khinjak Mazār Ghar,khnjk mzar ghr,خنجك مزار غر,خنجک مزار غر, Khinjak Mazār Ghar

Khinjak Mazar Ghar

Welcome to the Khinjak Mazar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjak Mazār Ghar. See Khinjak Mazar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjak Mazār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khinjak Mazar Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2224 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khinjak Mazar Ghar
Places near Khinjak Mazar Ghar

Online Dating

Khinjak Mazar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khinjak Mazar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjak Mazar Ghar, Afghanistan