-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koran Ghar

Map of Koran Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Ya Ezdar,Bini Ya Ezdar Ghar,Bini Ya Izhdar Ghar,Bini Yā Eždar,Bini Yā Eždar Ghar,Bīnī Yā Izhdar Ghar,Gory Korangar,Gory Kurangar,Koran Ghar,Korān Ghar,Kuran Ghar,Kōrān Ghar,Kōṟān Ghaṟ,Kūrān Ghar,kwran ghr,بینی یا اژدر غر,كوران غر,کوران غر, Kōrān Ghar

Koran Ghar

Welcome to the Koran Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrān Ghar. See Koran Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koran Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79962/65.99359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koran Ghar
  •  
Places near Koran Ghar

Online Dating

Koran Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koran Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koran Ghar, Afghanistan