-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund

Map of Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mulla Khodaynazar Akhund,Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund,Hajji Molla Khodaynazar Akhund,Hajji Molla Khodaynazar Akhvond,Khadzhimulla-Khudaynazar-Akhund,حاجی ملا خدای نظر آخوند,Ḩāji Mullā Khoḏāynaẕaṟ Ākhunḏ,Ḩājjī Mollā Khodāynaz̧ar Ākhvond,Ḩājjī Mollā Khodāynaz̧ar Ākhūnd,Ḩājī Mullā Khudāy Naz̧ar Ākhūnd, Ḩājī Mullā Khudāy Naz̧ar Ākhūnd

Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund

Welcome to the Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mullā Khudāy Naz̧ar Ākhūnd. See Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mullā Khudāy Naz̧ar Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7348/65.92528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund
  •  
Places near Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund

Online Dating

Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mulla Khuday Nazar Akhund, Afghanistan